An Art Nouveau plated hand mirror and brush, cast with flowers, stamped E.P.N.S, 24cm and 30cm; an Art Nouveau cake basket, cast with the portrait profile of a maiden and water lilies, unmarked, 31cm wide; a pair of W.M.F plated salad servers, spoon and ladle, stamped WMFN I/0, ladle 38cm, servers 25cm, spoon 21cm and an Albert Kohler punch ladle, stamped A.K C and 60, 35cm (7)